Сільські, селищні ради району.

Сільські, селищні ради району

Номера

Телефонів

 

Сільські голови

Секретарі

Андрієвичі

73-2-34

Карпенко Олександр Володимирович

Коваль Ігор Юрійович

Бараші

61-2-42

Варварчук Сергій Вікторович

Паламарчук Сергій Сергійович

Березівка

61-2-35

Денисюк Катерина Василівна

Волошина Світлана Віталіївна

Березники

60-2-66

Шнайдер Ольга Володимирівна

Шнайдер Олена Василівна

Б. Бобриця

79-6-53

Голяченко Раїса Іванівна

Жулінська Діана Володимирівна

Бобриця

77-6-31

Нагорнюк Андрій Анатолійович

Руденко Наташа Миколаївна

Варварівка

73-6-35

Павлюк Василь Володимирович

Ігнатюк Ганна Максимівна

В. Глумча

74-4-14

Мусійчук Віктор Андрійович

Штиль Людмила Олександрівна

В. Цвіля

71-2-30

Дмитерчук Валентин Андрійович

Лубчук Ольга Петрівна

В. Яблунець

76-2-46

Можаровська Аліна Олегівна

Кучер Олена Миколаївна

Ганнопіль

78-4-38

Козловська Катерина Яківна

Бетке   Людмила Дмитрівна

Ємільчине

2-12-10

2-13-63

Волощук Сергій Володимирович

Сорока Валентина Іванівна (з.гол)

Слюсар Наталія Василівна

Зелениця

74-6-32

Попроцький Леонід Якович

Заєць Лідія Михайлівна

Кочичине

74-4-46

Дідус Сергій Іванович

Крисько Галина Степанівна

Кривотино

77-2-35

Тичина Любов Андріївна

Мукомел Олена Іванівна

Куліші

71-6-37

Левченко Олександр Сергійович

Ходоровська Галина Андріївна

Киянка

61-4-17

Криниць кий Анатолій Миколайович

Кравчук Надія Іванівна

М. Глумча

60-2-41

Штиль Надія Григорівна

Штиль     Валентина Мартинівна

Медведове

77-4-31

Руденко Сергій Артемович

Данильчук Галина Олександрівна

Миколаївка

79-2-32

Михальчук   Григорій Петрович

Кунашенко Тетяна Василівна

Мокляки

4-34-58

Коваленко Валентина Василівна

Омельченко Олена Василівна

Неділище

78-6-45

Грива Ольга Володимирівна

Дмитренко Неля Іванівна

Осівка

72-4-31

Климчук Галина Іванівна

Остапенко Ольга Петрівна

Підлуби

60-2-47

Лашевич Сергій Казимирович

Авраменко Світлана Василівна

Р. Іванівська

71-4-32

Дідус Олександр Дмитрович

Кльоц Зоя Іванівна

Рихальськ

73-3-34

Кушніровська Тетяна Йосипівна

Гарбовська Людмила Олександрівна

Рясне

74-6-31

Висоцька Лариса В’ячеславівна

Захарченко Лідія Борисівна

Сімаківка

70-4-65

Яценко Володимир Васильович

Іваненко   Євгенія Сергіївна

Симони

76-6-35

Денисюк Сергій Миколайович

Кічук Любов Василівна

Серби

75-2-35

Ляшук Віктор Васильович

Майструк   Віталій Сергійович

Сергіївка

79-4-36

Кашпуренко Юрій Григорович

Суй Галина Андріївна

Середи

78-2-35

Примак Олександр Олександрович

Волощук Галина Василівна

С. Слобідка

70-2-22

Захарченко Микола Михайлович

Мартиненко Тетяна Василівна

Степанівка

70-4-35

Осадчук Костянтин Миколайович

Кот Наталія Йосипівна

Тайки

60-2-36

Романчук Сергій Андрійович

Романчук Анастасія Сергіївна

Усолуси

61-2-97

Дудко Сергій Петрович

Бордюг Галина Іванівна

Яблунець

75-6-42

Зінченко Олександр Юрійович

Яценко Оксана Вікторівна

Ви тут: Головна Районна рада Сільські, селищні ради району.